Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Nationstates - The Kerbin Region - Wiki
Disclaimers
Nationstates - The Kerbin Region - Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Economy of Kerbin
(view source)
Revision as of 10:25, 1 April 2021
No change in size
,
10:25, 1 April 2021
m
no edit summary
Line 139:
Line 139:
|-
|-
| {{hs|15}}{{flaglist|Sovereign Military Order of Serria}} || {{hs|1}} – || {{hs|1}} –
| {{hs|15}}{{flaglist|Sovereign Military Order of Serria}} || {{hs|1}} – || {{hs|1}} –
+
|-
+
| {{hs|1}}{{flaglist|Agios}} || {{hs|1}} – || {{hs|1}} –
|-
|-
| {{hs|18}}{{flaglist|Yeristan}} || {{hs|1}} – || {{hs|1}} –
| {{hs|18}}{{flaglist|Yeristan}} || {{hs|1}} – || {{hs|1}} –
−
|-
−
| {{hs|1}}{{flaglist|Agios}} || {{hs|1}} – || {{hs|1}} –
|-
|-
| {{hs|16}}{{flaglist|Tau Kicari Union}} || {{hs|1}} – || {{hs|1}} –
| {{hs|16}}{{flaglist|Tau Kicari Union}} || {{hs|1}} – || {{hs|1}} –
Toonu
Administrators
1,795
edits