Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Nationstates - The Kerbin Region - Wiki
Disclaimers
Nationstates - The Kerbin Region - Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
List of Kerbin Currencies
(view source)
Revision as of 09:43, 8 April 2021
76 bytes removed
,
09:43, 8 April 2021
m
Added missing countries
Line 5:
Line 5:
! Country / Dependency !! Currency !! Currency sign !! ISO 4217 Code !! class="unsortable" | Notes
! Country / Dependency !! Currency !! Currency sign !! ISO 4217 Code !! class="unsortable" | Notes
|-
|-
−
| align="left" | {{flaglist|Anderia}} ||
-
|| ||
-
|| align="left" |
+
| align="left" | {{flaglist|Anderia}} ||
Andev
|| ||
AND
|| align="left" |
|-
|-
| align="left" | {{flaglist|Barkadia}} || - || || - || align="left" |
| align="left" | {{flaglist|Barkadia}} || - || || - || align="left" |
Line 29:
Line 29:
| align="left" | {{flaglist|Nuvastia}} || Veds || || VDS || align="left" |
| align="left" | {{flaglist|Nuvastia}} || Veds || || VDS || align="left" |
|-
|-
−
| align="left" | {{flaglist|Omniabstracta}} || Abnihil || ||
ABH
|| align="left" |
+
| align="left" | {{flaglist|Omniabstracta}} ||
Abnihil || ||
COA
|| align="left" |
|-
|-
| align="left" | {{flaglist|Serria}} || Serrian lira || ₤ || SAL || align="left" |
| align="left" | {{flaglist|Serria}} || Serrian lira || ₤ || SAL || align="left" |
−
|-
−
| align="left" | {{flaglist|SMOS}} || Serrian lira || || SAL || align="left" |
|-
|-
| align="left" | {{flaglist|Tau Kicari Union}} || Aqça || || AQC || align="left" |
| align="left" | {{flaglist|Tau Kicari Union}} || Aqça || || AQC || align="left" |
Toonu
Administrators
1,795
edits