Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Nationstates - The Kerbin Region - Wiki
Disclaimers
Nationstates - The Kerbin Region - Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
List of countries and dependencies by population density
(view source)
Revision as of 15:15, 4 December 2022
153 bytes added
,
15:15, 4 December 2022
m
→Countries and dependencies by area
Line 13:
Line 13:
== Countries and dependencies by area ==
== Countries and dependencies by area ==
[[File:Map of Kerbin with countries.png|right|thumb|512x1024px]]
[[File:Map of Kerbin with countries.png|right|thumb|512x1024px]]
−
Serrian dependencies and other states lacking sovereignty are not numbered in following table.
+
Serrian dependencies and other states lacking sovereignty are not numbered in
the
following table
, and their names are written in italic
.
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align: right"
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align: right"
|-
|-
Line 87:
Line 87:
!-
!-
| align="left" | {{flaglist|East Kara}} || {{hs|99}} – || {{hs|99}} – || {{hs|0}} – || {{hs|0}} – ||
| align="left" | {{flaglist|East Kara}} || {{hs|99}} – || {{hs|99}} – || {{hs|0}} – || {{hs|0}} – ||
+
|-
+
!-
+
| align="left" | {{flaglist|Edusa}} || {{hs|99}} – || {{hs|99}} – || {{hs|0}} – || {{hs|0}} – ||
|-
|-
!-
!-
Line 110:
Line 113:
|-
|-
|}
|}
−
== See also ==
== See also ==
Toonu
Administrators
1,795
edits