Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Main Page
(view source)
Revision as of 12:04, 28 December 2021
39 bytes added
,
12:04, 28 December 2021
m
Added SUNC
Line 61:
Line 61:
|-
|-
| {{flaglist|Sovereign Military Order of Serria}} || Serrian || {{Cl|Serrian Dependencies|Serrian Dependencies}}
| {{flaglist|Sovereign Military Order of Serria}} || Serrian || {{Cl|Serrian Dependencies|Serrian Dependencies}}
+
|-
+
| {{flaglist|SUNC}} || Cancodian ||
|-
|-
| {{flaglist|Tau Kicari Union}} || Cancodian || {{Cl|Tau Kicari Union Member States|Tau Kicari Union}}
| {{flaglist|Tau Kicari Union}} || Cancodian || {{Cl|Tau Kicari Union Member States|Tau Kicari Union}}
Toonu
Administrators
1,795
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Log in
Namespaces
Main page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Random page
Help about MediaWiki
Tools
Special pages
Printable version