Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Nationstates - The Kerbin Region - Wiki
Disclaimers
Nationstates - The Kerbin Region - Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Main Page
(view source)
Revision as of 15:30, 29 March 2022
6 bytes added
,
15:30, 29 March 2022
Added Tergynia, removed Yinshan
Line 101:
Line 101:
|-
|-
| {{flaglist|Tau Kicari Union}} || Cancodian || {{Cl|Tau Kicari Union|Tau Kicari Union}}
| {{flaglist|Tau Kicari Union}} || Cancodian || {{Cl|Tau Kicari Union|Tau Kicari Union}}
+
|-
+
| {{flaglist|Tergynia}} || Cancodian || {{Cl|Tergynia|Republic of Tergynia}}
|-
|-
| {{flaglist|Tunguska}} || Mlorban ||
| {{flaglist|Tunguska}} || Mlorban ||
Line 107:
Line 109:
|-
|-
| {{flaglist|Yeristan}} || Cancodian || {{Cl|Yeristan|Confederation of Yeristan}}
| {{flaglist|Yeristan}} || Cancodian || {{Cl|Yeristan|Confederation of Yeristan}}
−
|-
−
| {{flaglist|Yinshan}} || Cancodian || {{Cl|Yinshan|State of Yinshan}}
|-
|-
| {{flaglist|Zkavkoza}} || Mlorban ||
| {{flaglist|Zkavkoza}} || Mlorban ||
Yinshan
78
edits