Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Nationstates - The Kerbin Region - Wiki
Disclaimers
Nationstates - The Kerbin Region - Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
List of Kerbin Currencies
(view source)
Revision as of 08:47, 7 June 2022
148 bytes removed
,
08:47, 7 June 2022
m
no edit summary
Line 8:
Line 8:
|-
|-
| align="left" | {{flaglist|Anderia}} || Andev || || AND || align="left" |
| align="left" | {{flaglist|Anderia}} || Andev || || AND || align="left" |
−
|-
−
| align="left" | {{flaglist|Barkadia}} || - || || - || align="left" |
|-
|-
| align="left" | {{flaglist|Cadenza}} || The Cadzen || || CAD || align="left" | Will be phased out for SAL starting 2022
| align="left" | {{flaglist|Cadenza}} || The Cadzen || || CAD || align="left" | Will be phased out for SAL starting 2022
Line 20:
Line 18:
|-
|-
| align="left" | {{flaglist|Iconia}} || Imperial Crown || 𝒾 || ICC || align="left" |
| align="left" | {{flaglist|Iconia}} || Imperial Crown || 𝒾 || ICC || align="left" |
−
|-
−
| align="left" | {{flaglist|Kolonia}} || - || || - || align="left" |
|-
|-
| align="left" | {{flaglist|Malabar}} || Zupee || || MBZ || align="left" |
| align="left" | {{flaglist|Malabar}} || Zupee || || MBZ || align="left" |
Line 59:
Line 55:
{{reflist|30em}}
{{reflist|30em}}
−
[[Category:
Lists of countries
]]
+
[[Category:
Custom Categories
]]
Toonu
Administrators
1,795
edits