Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
List of Kerbin Currencies
(view source)
Revision as of 08:47, 7 June 2022
148 bytes removed
,
08:47, 7 June 2022
m
no edit summary
Line 8:
Line 8:
|-
|-
| align="left" | {{flaglist|Anderia}} || Andev || || AND || align="left" |
| align="left" | {{flaglist|Anderia}} || Andev || || AND || align="left" |
−
|-
−
| align="left" | {{flaglist|Barkadia}} || - || || - || align="left" |
|-
|-
| align="left" | {{flaglist|Cadenza}} || The Cadzen || || CAD || align="left" | Will be phased out for SAL starting 2022
| align="left" | {{flaglist|Cadenza}} || The Cadzen || || CAD || align="left" | Will be phased out for SAL starting 2022
Line 20:
Line 18:
|-
|-
| align="left" | {{flaglist|Iconia}} || Imperial Crown || 𝒾 || ICC || align="left" |
| align="left" | {{flaglist|Iconia}} || Imperial Crown || 𝒾 || ICC || align="left" |
−
|-
−
| align="left" | {{flaglist|Kolonia}} || - || || - || align="left" |
|-
|-
| align="left" | {{flaglist|Malabar}} || Zupee || || MBZ || align="left" |
| align="left" | {{flaglist|Malabar}} || Zupee || || MBZ || align="left" |
Line 59:
Line 55:
{{reflist|30em}}
{{reflist|30em}}
−
[[Category:
Lists of countries
]]
+
[[Category:
Custom Categories
]]
Toonu
Administrators
1,795
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Random page
Help about MediaWiki
Tools
Special pages
Printable version