Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Main Page
(view source)
Revision as of 12:54, 4 December 2022
136 bytes added
,
12:54, 4 December 2022
m
Suhail
Line 3:
Line 3:
|
|
{| style="text-align: center; width: 100%;"
{| style="text-align: center; width: 100%;"
−
| style="width: 10%"|[[File:KerbinStylized.png|
125px
]]
+
| style="width: 10%"|[[File:KerbinStylized.png|
165px
]]
| style="width: 50%"|<div style="font-size:162%;">'''Welcome to the [[Kerbin]] Wiki'''</div>
| style="width: 50%"|<div style="font-size:162%;">'''Welcome to the [[Kerbin]] Wiki'''</div>
<div style="top:+0.2em; font-size:95%;"><small>''A Nationstates Worldbuilding Community''</small></div>
<div style="top:+0.2em; font-size:95%;"><small>''A Nationstates Worldbuilding Community''</small></div>
Line 28:
Line 28:
|{{flag|ALP}}
|{{flag|ALP}}
|{{flag|AMT}}
|{{flag|AMT}}
−
|{{flag|
AND
}}
+
<!--{{flag|AND}}-->
+
|{{flag|
AVU
}}
|{{flag|BAR}}
|{{flag|BAR}}
|{{flag|BAY}}
|{{flag|BAY}}
+
|{{flag|BEO}}
|{{flag|CDZ}}
|{{flag|CDZ}}
−
|
{{flag|CRE}}
+
<!--
{{flag|CRE}}
-->
|{{flag|DOL}}
|{{flag|DOL}}
|{{flag|EKR}}
|{{flag|EKR}}
−
|{{flag|EST}}
−
|{{flag|EUS}}
−
|{{flag|FSA}}
|{{flag|ICO}}
|{{flag|ICO}}
−
|{{flag|KER}}
+
|
{{flag|IMR}}
+
<!--
{{flag|KER}}
-->
|{{flag|KLU}}
|{{flag|KLU}}
−
|-
|{{flag|KOL}}
|{{flag|KOL}}
|{{flag|MAL}}
|{{flag|MAL}}
−
|
{{flag|NSJ}}
+
<!--
{{flag|NSJ}}
-->
−
|{{flag|NRI}}
|{{flag|NIC}}
|{{flag|NIC}}
|{{flag|NUV}}
|{{flag|NUV}}
−
|{{flag|OAA}}
+
|
-
−
|{{
flag
|
PAR
}}
+
<!--
{{flag|OAA}}
-->
−
|
{{flag|QUS}}
+
|{{
Flag
|
PER
}}
+
<!--
{{flag|QUS}}
-->
|{{flag|SER}}
|{{flag|SER}}
+
|{{flag|SUH}}
|{{flag|SMS}}
|{{flag|SMS}}
−
|
{{flag|SNC}}
+
<!--
{{flag|SNC}}
-->
−
|{{flag|TKU}}
|{{flag|TGA}}
|{{flag|TGA}}
−
|{{flag|TNG}}
+
|
<!--
{{flag|TNG}}
-->
−
|
-
+
<!-
- {{flag|VKL}}
-->
−
|
{{flag|VKL}}
+
<!--
{{flag|VRJ}}
-->
−
|
{{flag|VRJ}}
+
<!--
{{flag|YER}}
-->
−
|
{{flag|YER}}
+
<!-- Nations that was once active but hasn't been accepted yet -->
|}
|}
|}
|}
Toonu
Administrators
1,795
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Log in
Namespaces
Main page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Random page
Help about MediaWiki
Tools
Special pages
Printable version