Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Nationstates - The Kerbin Region - Wiki
Disclaimers
Nationstates - The Kerbin Region - Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Main Page
(view source)
Revision as of 12:54, 4 December 2022
136 bytes added
,
12:54, 4 December 2022
m
Suhail
Line 3:
Line 3:
|
|
{| style="text-align: center; width: 100%;"
{| style="text-align: center; width: 100%;"
−
| style="width: 10%"|[[File:KerbinStylized.png|
125px
]]
+
| style="width: 10%"|[[File:KerbinStylized.png|
165px
]]
| style="width: 50%"|<div style="font-size:162%;">'''Welcome to the [[Kerbin]] Wiki'''</div>
| style="width: 50%"|<div style="font-size:162%;">'''Welcome to the [[Kerbin]] Wiki'''</div>
<div style="top:+0.2em; font-size:95%;"><small>''A Nationstates Worldbuilding Community''</small></div>
<div style="top:+0.2em; font-size:95%;"><small>''A Nationstates Worldbuilding Community''</small></div>
Line 28:
Line 28:
|{{flag|ALP}}
|{{flag|ALP}}
|{{flag|AMT}}
|{{flag|AMT}}
−
|{{flag|
AND
}}
+
<!--{{flag|AND}}-->
+
|{{flag|
AVU
}}
|{{flag|BAR}}
|{{flag|BAR}}
|{{flag|BAY}}
|{{flag|BAY}}
+
|{{flag|BEO}}
|{{flag|CDZ}}
|{{flag|CDZ}}
−
|
{{flag|CRE}}
+
<!--
{{flag|CRE}}
-->
|{{flag|DOL}}
|{{flag|DOL}}
|{{flag|EKR}}
|{{flag|EKR}}
−
|{{flag|EST}}
−
|{{flag|EUS}}
−
|{{flag|FSA}}
|{{flag|ICO}}
|{{flag|ICO}}
−
|{{flag|KER}}
+
|
{{flag|IMR}}
+
<!--
{{flag|KER}}
-->
|{{flag|KLU}}
|{{flag|KLU}}
−
|-
|{{flag|KOL}}
|{{flag|KOL}}
|{{flag|MAL}}
|{{flag|MAL}}
−
|
{{flag|NSJ}}
+
<!--
{{flag|NSJ}}
-->
−
|{{flag|NRI}}
|{{flag|NIC}}
|{{flag|NIC}}
|{{flag|NUV}}
|{{flag|NUV}}
−
|{{flag|OAA}}
+
|
-
−
|{{
flag
|
PAR
}}
+
<!--
{{flag|OAA}}
-->
−
|
{{flag|QUS}}
+
|{{
Flag
|
PER
}}
+
<!--
{{flag|QUS}}
-->
|{{flag|SER}}
|{{flag|SER}}
+
|{{flag|SUH}}
|{{flag|SMS}}
|{{flag|SMS}}
−
|
{{flag|SNC}}
+
<!--
{{flag|SNC}}
-->
−
|{{flag|TKU}}
|{{flag|TGA}}
|{{flag|TGA}}
−
|{{flag|TNG}}
+
|
<!--
{{flag|TNG}}
-->
−
|
-
+
<!-
- {{flag|VKL}}
-->
−
|
{{flag|VKL}}
+
<!--
{{flag|VRJ}}
-->
−
|
{{flag|VRJ}}
+
<!--
{{flag|YER}}
-->
−
|
{{flag|YER}}
+
<!-- Nations that was once active but hasn't been accepted yet -->
|}
|}
|}
|}
Toonu
Administrators
1,795
edits